Elmore Leonard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elmore John Leonard Jr.

Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana, United States

Birthday: October 11, 1925, Libra

Profession: Screenwriter, Author

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Elmore Leonard
Elmore Leonard Dies at 87

Aug 20, 2013 10:32 AM EDT

Desperate Housewives
Matt's TV Week in Review

Mar 16, 2012 4:50 PM EDT

Carl Lumbly
Matt's TV Week in Review

Jan 27, 2012 3:20 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop