Elliott Gould Celebrity Watchlist

Elliott Gould

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elliott Goldstein

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: August 29, 1938, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Elliott Gould Photos

  • Ray Donovan - Season 2 - "Uber Ray" - Elliot Gould and Liev Schreiber
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Mulaney - Season 1 - Elliot Gould as Oscar
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox
  • Mulaney - Season 1 - Elliot Gould, Zack Pearlman, Nasim Pedrad, John Mulaney, Martin Short, Seaton Smith
    Photo By: Matthias Clamer/Fox
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Fite Nite" - Liev Schreiber and Elliott Gould
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Housewarming" - Elliott Gould and Liev Schreiber
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Twerk" - Elliott Gould and Liev Schreiber
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "A Mouth Is a Mouth" - Elliott Gould
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "The Bag or the Bat" - Paula Malcomson, Denise Crosby and Elliott Gould
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 "The Bag or the Bat" - Liev Schreiber and Elliott Gould
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - Elliot Gould as Ezra Goodman
    Photo By: Jeff Riedel/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "The Golem" - Elliot Gould and Denise Crosby
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • The Cape - Season 1 - "Dice" - Elliott Gould as Samuel and James Frain as Peter Fleming/Chess
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 1 - "Second Chances" - Jackson Hurst and Elliott Gould
    Photo By: courtesy Lifetime
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 1 - "Second Chances" - Elliott Gould
    Photo By: courtesy Lifetime
  • Masters of Horror - "The Screwfly Solution" - Elliott Gould as Barney and Jason Priestley as Alan
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/Showtime