Ellie Kemper Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Elizabeth Claire Kemper

Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: May 2, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Kudrow, The Comeback

Emmys: Here's Our Dream Ballot for Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Emmy season is upon us! For the next two weeks, voters will be filling out their nomination ballots before the big announcement on July 16. We have a few selections in mind ourselves. Up next: our wish list for Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Se… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 1 12:00am
The OfficeCafe Disco(Season 5, Episode 27) TBS

Michael embraces the idea of a "café disco" by introducing dance fever and coffee to the office, resulting in quite a jolt. Meanwhile, Jim and Pam rev up for a secret trip.

Tue Sep 1 10:35am
Sex Tape ENCRe

A married couple go on a mad dash to recover a sex tape of theirs that accidentally went viral. However, their desperate race reveals more about them than their steamy video.

Tue Sep 1 9:50pm
Sex Tape ENCRe

A married couple go on a mad dash to recover a sex tape of theirs that accidentally went viral. However, their desperate race reveals more about them than their steamy video.

Details

  • Birth Name: Elizabeth Claire Kemper
  • Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri, United States
  • Birthday: May 2, 1980, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (44 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »