Ellie KemperCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Claire Kemper

Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: May 2, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tina Fey
NBC Orders Comedy from Tina Fey

Oct 31, 2013 2:07 PM EDT

Ellie Kemper
Ellie Kemper Joins American Dad

Apr 4, 2013 10:59 AM EDT

Show More

Shop