Ellie KemperCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Claire Kemper

Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: May 2, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2015
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Voice
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2005

Shop