Ellen Woglom Celebrity Watchlist

Ellen Woglom

Birth Name: Ellen Davis Woglom

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 18, 1987, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(13 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jay Mohr

Ben Falcone and Jay Mohr Join TV Land Comedy Pilots

Jay Mohr and Ben Falcone have joined the casts of two TV Land comedy pilots, Deadline.com reports. Mohr (Ghost Whisperer, Suburgatory), and Ellen Woglom, will star alongside Josh Cooke in Brothers-in-Law. The project centers on the family dynamic bet… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

April Showers - Official Trailer
02:20 — From writer/director, Andrew Robinson, a survivor of the Columbine High School tragedy, comes April Showers a dramatized retelling of what it was like (more…)
Budweiser 'Ref Tune-Out'
00:30 — Budweiser 'Ref Tune-Out'
FedEx 'Stick'
00:30 — Even for cavemen, FedEx shipping is the way to go.
Ghost Whisperer - The Other Side IV - Episode 8
03:54 — Bo launches his plan to rid his house of the living

More NewsSee all »

Outlaw
Outlaw's Jimmy Smits Pursues — and Plays with — Justice

Outlaw, NBC's new series, may have the foundations of a legal drama, but star Jimmy Smits says it is…

Chuck
NBC Renews Chuck, Orders Four New Series

NBC has renewed Chuck for a fourth season, and announced it will be joined in the fall by four new s…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ellen Davis Woglom
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: April 18, 1987, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »