Ellen Woglom Celebrity Watchlist

Ellen Woglom

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ellen Davis Woglom

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 18, 1987, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.69 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ellen Woglom Photos

  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "The Nutcracker" - Jeremy Sisto, Ellen Woglom
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Outlaw - Season 1 - "In Re: Officer Daniel Hale" - Jimmy Smits as Cyrus Garza, David Ramsey as Al Druzinsky, Carly Pope as Lucinda Pearl, Jesse Bradford as Eddie Franks, Ellen Woglom as Mereta
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Outlaw - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jimmy Smits as Cyrus Garza, David Ramsey as Al Druzinsky and Ellen Woglom as Mereta Sprows
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC
  • Outlaw - Season 1 - Ellen Woglom as Mereta S
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Outlaw - Season 1 - Carly Pope as Lucinda Pearl, Jesse Bradford as Eddie Franks, Jimmy Smits as Cyrus Garza, David Ramsey as Al Druzinsky and Ellen Woglom as Mereta S
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC