Ellen WoglomCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ellen Davis Woglom

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 18, 1987, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Feb 3 10:00pm
Chicago FireThree BellsNew(Season 3, Episode 13) NBC

Additional clues about Shay's death emerge. Meanwhile, Severide faces an old foe; Shay's sister arrives, inspiring the firehouse members to reflect on her life; Otis' grandmother relocates; and Boden sets out to help his dying father (Richard Roundtree).

Mon Feb 9 11:00am
Criminal MindsThe Popular Kids(Season 1, Episode 10) A&E

The team goes to a small town where a teen was murdered. A skeleton found at the crime scene suggests the death could be connected to a satanic ritual. It is also discovered that the victim was with a girl who is now missing and is possibly being held by t (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop