Ellen Woglom Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ellen Davis Woglom

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 18, 1987, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.69 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jay Mohr
Ben Falcone and Jay Mohr Join TV Land Comedy Pilots

Jay Mohr and Ben Falcone have joined the casts of two TV Land comedy pilots, Deadline.com…

Outlaw
Outlaw's Jimmy Smits Pursues — and Plays with — Justice

Outlaw, NBC's new series, may have the foundations of a legal drama, but star Jimmy Smits…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 8:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitStranger(Season 10, Episode 11) MNT

A teenage girl returns home to her family after being kidnapped four years prior. As Benson and Stabler work with her to jog her memory about her abduction, they find holes in her story.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop