Ellen Burstyn Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edna Rae Gillooly

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: December 7, 1932, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More