Elle MacphersonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eleanor Nancy Gow

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: March 29, 1964, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating: (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Elle Macpherson Photos

  • Elle Macpherson - Launch of Sky Living's Model Search in London, England, June 19, 2012
    Photo By: Gareth Cattermole/Getty Images
  • Elle Macpherson - Third annual ceremony honouring women of beauty, style and elegance in London, March 6, 2012
    Photo By: Nick Harvey/WireImage.com
  • Elle Macpherson - The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 15, 2012
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Elle Macpherson - Promotion for Invisible Zinc in Australia, October 21, 2011
    Photo By: Don Arnold/WireImage.com
  • Elle Macpherson - The Tiffany & Co. store opening in Madrid, October 28, 2008
    Photo By: Fotonoticias/WireImage.com
  • Fashion Star - Season 1 - Ronnie Escalante, Orly Shani and Elle Macpherson
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • Fashion Star - Season 1 - Elle Macpherson, Luciana Scarabello and Ross Bennett
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • Fashion Star - Season 1 - Elle Macpherson, Nikki Poulos, Nzimiro Oputa and Sarah Parrott
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • Fashion Star - Season 1 - Sarah Parrott, Barbara Bates, Lizzie Parker and Elle Macpherson
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • Fashion Star - Season 1 - Elle MacPherson
    Photo By: John Russo/NBC
  • Fashion Star - Season 1 - Nicole Richie, John Varvatos, Elle Macpherson and Jessica Simpson
    Photo By: John Russo/NBC
  • The Beautiful Life - "The Beautiful Lie" - Ashley Madekwe as Marissa and Elle Macphearson as Claudia
    Photo By: Barbara Nitke/The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - "The Beautiful Lie" - Elle Macphearson as Claudia
    Photo By: Barbara Nitke/The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - Season 1 - "The Beautiful Aftermath" - Sara Paxton as Raina and Elle Macphearson as Claudia
    Photo By: Barbara Nitke/The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - Season 1 - "The Beautiful Aftermath" - Elle Macphearson as Claudia
    Photo By: Barbara Nitke/The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - "Pilot" - Elle Macpherson as Claudia
    Photo By: Takashi Seida/The CW
  • Americas Next Top Model - Season 10 - "Top Model Makeovers" - Elle Macpherson and Jay Manuel
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/The CW

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop