Elle FanningCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Elle Fanning

Birth Place: Conyers, GA

Birthday: April 9, 1998, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop