Elle Fanning Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mary Elle Fanning

Birth Place: Conyers, GA

Birthday: April 9, 1998, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 2:55am
Maleficent STARZ

Maleficent transforms from virtuous to villainous after humans pillage her serene forest kingdom. She curses the infant daughter of the family who invaded her home, but later discovers that the child possesses the power to restore peace to the land.

Tue Mar 31 9:35am
Maleficent STARZ

Maleficent transforms from virtuous to villainous after humans pillage her serene forest kingdom. She curses the infant daughter of the family who invaded her home, but later discovers that the child possesses the power to restore peace to the land.

Tue Mar 31 3:00pm
Daddy Day Care FXM

Two out-of-work ad execs with kids go into the tyke-sitting business and find themselves banging heads with the nasty headmistress of a pricey children's academy.

Fri Apr 3 11:45am
Reservation Road MAXe

Well-acted but contrived drama concerning a fatal hit-and-run accident that shatters the lives of two New England families. Joaquin Phoenix, Mark Ruffalo, Jennifer Connelly, Mira Sorvino, Elle Fanning, Sean Curley. Directed by Terry George.

Mon Apr 6 8:00pm
We Bought a Zoo FX

Benjamin is a distraught reporter who has a fractured relationship with his children after his wife's passing. But Benjamin and his family finally come together as they struggle to restore the dilapidated zoo.

Mon Apr 6 10:30pm
We Bought a Zoo FX

Benjamin is a distraught reporter who has a fractured relationship with his children after his wife's passing. But Benjamin and his family finally come together as they struggle to restore the dilapidated zoo.