Elle FanningCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Elle Fanning

Birth Place: Conyers, GA

Birthday: April 9, 1998, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angelina Jolie
Check Out the Wicked Trailer for Maleficent

A day after unveiling the wicked poster for Maleficent, Disney has released the equally wi…

Angelina Jolie
See the Bewitching New Maleficent Poster

Angelina Jolie looks absolutely wicked in a new poster for Disney'sMaleficent film. Though…

Shop