Elizabeth Taylor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Rosemond Taylor

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: February 27, 1932, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.16 out of 5 (164 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop