Elizabeth Taylor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Rosemond Taylor

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: February 27, 1932, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.16 out of 5 (164 ratings)

Your Rating:

Being Human
Matt's Weekend Picks: April 8-10

Apr 7, 2011 7:00 AM EDT

Elizabeth Taylor
Elizabeth Taylor Dies at 79

Mar 23, 2011 10:05 AM EDT

The Good Guys - Colin Hanks, Bradley Whitford
Matt's Weekend Picks: December 10-12

Dec 8, 2010 10:49 PM EST

John Tesh
John Tesh: Yes, I Dated Oprah

Apr 13, 2010 12:30 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop