Elizabeth Taylor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Rosemond Taylor

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: February 27, 1932, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.16 out of 5 (164 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2015
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Voice
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1994
Voice
1993
Voice
1992
Actor
1985
Actor
1979
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1965
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1960
Actor
1957
Actor
1956
Actor
1954
Actor
1954
Actor
1954
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Actor
1950
Actor
1949
Actor
1949
Actor
1948
Actor
1948
Actor
1947
Actor
1947
Actor
1946
Actor
1944
Actor
1944
Actor
1943
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop