Elizabeth Olsen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Elizabeth Chase Olsen

Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California, United States

Birthday: February 16, 1989, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Watch the First Official Trailer for The Avengers: Age of Ultron

The first official trailer for The Avengers 2 has arrived — but it may provide more questions than answers. Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 25 8:00pm
Godzilla HBO

Godzilla emerges from hibernation to battle winged creatures called "MUTOs" that are threatening humanity. In the ensuing chaos, cities are leveled and a bomb-disposal expert and his family struggle to survive.

Sun Apr 26 3:05am
Godzilla HBO

Godzilla emerges from hibernation to battle winged creatures called "MUTOs" that are threatening humanity. In the ensuing chaos, cities are leveled and a bomb-disposal expert and his family struggle to survive.

Sun Apr 26 6:50pm
Godzilla HBO

Godzilla emerges from hibernation to battle winged creatures called "MUTOs" that are threatening humanity. In the ensuing chaos, cities are leveled and a bomb-disposal expert and his family struggle to survive.

More NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Olsen and Boyd Holbrook
Report: Elizabeth Olsen Engaged to Boyd Holbrook

Elizabeth Olsen is engaged to Boyd Holbrook, according to Us Weekly. The news comes two weeks after…

Bryan Cranston and Aaron Taylor-Johnson
VIDEO: Watch the Epic New Trailer for Godzilla

Godzilla is back — and bigger than ever! In the first trailer for Godzilla, which will be released a…

Elizabeth Olsen
Elizabeth Olsen Confirms Role in The Avengers: Age of Ultron

After months of rumors, Elizabeth Olsen has finally confirmed that she has joined The Avengers: Age…

T.R. Knight, Patrick
T.R. Knight Marries Longtime Boyfriend

T.R. Knight married his longtime boyfriend, Patrick, in an "intimate ceremony" in front of friends a…

Asa Butterfield and Ben Kingsley
The Artist and Hugo Top Broadcast Film Critics Nominations; George Clooney Sets Record

The Artist and Hugo, two films that pay homage to the early days of moviemaking, led Tuesday's Broad…

Josh Radnor, Elizabeth Olsen
Josh Radnor and Elizabeth Olsen Go Back to College for Liberal Arts

How I Met Your Mother's Josh Radnor will direct and act alongside rising star Elizabeth Olsen in the…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Elizabeth Chase Olsen
  • Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California, United States
  • Birthday: February 16, 1989, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »