Elizabeth OlsenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Chase Olsen

Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California, United States

Birthday: February 16, 1989, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Avengers: Age of Ultron
Watch the First Official Trailer for The Avengers: Age of Ultron

The first official trailer for The Avengers 2 has arrived — but it may provide more questi…

Elizabeth Olsen and Boyd Holbrook
Report: Elizabeth Olsen Engaged to Boyd Holbrook

Elizabeth Olsen is engaged to Boyd Holbrook, according to Us Weekly. The news comes two we…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 6:50pm
Godzilla MOMAXe

Godzilla emerges from hibernation to battle winged creatures called "MUTOs" that are threatening humanity. In the ensuing chaos, cities are leveled and a bomb-disposal expert and his family struggle to survive.

Tue Feb 3 8:00am
Godzilla MAXe

Godzilla emerges from hibernation to battle winged creatures called "MUTOs" that are threatening humanity. In the ensuing chaos, cities are leveled and a bomb-disposal expert and his family struggle to survive.

Tue Feb 3 8:00pm
Godzilla MAXe

Godzilla emerges from hibernation to battle winged creatures called "MUTOs" that are threatening humanity. In the ensuing chaos, cities are leveled and a bomb-disposal expert and his family struggle to survive.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop