Elizabeth Montgomery Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Victoria Montgomery

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: April 15, 1933, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (64 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop