Elizabeth McLaughlin Celebrity Watchlist

Elizabeth McLaughlin

Birth Name: Elizabeth Sarah McLaughlin

Birth Place: Morgantown, West Virginia, United States

Birthday: October 2, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Brody, Ron Perlman

Amazon Orders Two Pilots Starring Adam Brody and Ron Perlman

Amazon has ordered two pilots to debut on Amazon Instant Video later this year. From director and producer Whit Stillman, The Cosmopolitans follows a group of Americans in Paris looking for love and friendship. The dramatic comedy star… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Elizabeth Sarah McLaughlin
  • Birth Place: Morgantown, West Virginia, United States
  • Birthday: October 2, 1993, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans