Elizabeth McLaughlin Celebrity Watchlist

Elizabeth McLaughlin

Birth Name: Elizabeth Sarah McLaughlin

Birth Place: Morgantown, West Virginia, United States

Birthday: October 2, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Brody, Ron Perlman

Amazon Orders Two Pilots Starring Adam Brody and Ron Perlman

Amazon has ordered two pilots to debut on Amazon Instant Video later this year. From director and producer Whit Stillman, The Cosmopolitans follows a group of Americans in Paris looking for love and friendship. The dramatic comedy star… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Jun 3 11:00am
SupernaturalMeet the New Boss(Season 7, Episode 1) TNT

In the Season 7 opener, Castiel assumes his new role as God and warns Sam and Dean to not interfere with him. Meanwhile, Dean tries to persuade Death to stop Castiel; and Sam struggles with the broken wall in his head.

I’ll Watch3084 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Elizabeth Sarah McLaughlin
  • Birth Place: Morgantown, West Virginia, United States
  • Birthday: October 2, 1993, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »