Elizabeth McLaughlinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Sarah McLaughlin

Birth Place: Morgantown, West Virginia, United States

Birthday: October 2, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Feb 3 8:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsOh What Hard Luck Stories They All Hand MeNew(Season 5, Episode 18) ABCFAM

Spencer bonds with Jonny and lets her walls down. Meanwhile, Talia continues to perplex Emily; Hanna investigates Mona's pal Lesli; Mike's actions worry Aria; and Holbrook returns to Rosewood.

Tue Feb 3 10:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsOh What Hard Luck Stories They All Hand Me(Season 5, Episode 18) ABCFAM

Spencer bonds with Jonny and lets her walls down. Meanwhile, Talia continues to perplex Emily; Hanna investigates Mona's pal Lesli; Mike's actions worry Aria; and Holbrook returns to Rosewood.

Tue Feb 10 7:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsOh What Hard Luck Stories They All Hand Me(Season 5, Episode 18) ABCFAM

Spencer bonds with Jonny and lets her walls down. Meanwhile, Talia continues to perplex Emily; Hanna investigates Mona's pal Lesli; Mike's actions worry Aria; and Holbrook returns to Rosewood.

Shop