Elizabeth McLaughlin Celebrity Watchlist

Elizabeth McLaughlin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elizabeth Sarah McLaughlin

Birth Place: Morgantown, West Virginia, United States

Birthday: October 2, 1993, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2008