Elizabeth Henstridge Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Frances Henstridge

Birth Place: Sheffield, England

Birthday: September 11, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Elizabeth Henstridge Photos

  • Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - Season 1 – “Providence” - Clark Gregg, Elizabeth Henstridge
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/ABC
  • Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - Season 1 - Elizabeth Henstridge
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - Season 1 - "Seeds" - Elizabeth Henstridge
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - Season 1 - "Seeds" - Elizabeth Henstridge, Ian De Caestecker
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - Season 1 - "Eye Spy" - Elizabeth Henstridge, Iain De Caestecker
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/ABC
  • Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Elizabeth Henstridge, Ian De Caestecker
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/ABC
  • Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Ian De Caestecker, Elizabeth Henstridge
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/ABC
  • Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - Season 1 - Elizabeth Henstridge
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - Season 1 - Chloe Bennet, Elizabeth Henstridge, Iain De Caestecker, Clark Gregg, Ming Na and Brett Dalton
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Shop