Elizabeth HenstridgeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Frances Henstridge

Birth Place: Sheffield, England

Birthday: September 11, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop