Elizabeth Henstridge Celebrity Watchlist

Elizabeth Henstridge

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elizabeth Frances Henstridge

Birth Place: Sheffield, England

Birthday: September 11, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Henstridge
Exclusive Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Sneak Peek: Simmons Is Working for HYDRA!

Not again. After¬†Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.¬†revealed Ward was actually working for HYDRA, we hoped our e…

Ming-Na Wen, Chloe Bennet
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Postmortem: Who's the Mystery Man? Who Didn't Survive?

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's season finale of Marvel's Agents of S.H.…

Brett Dalton, Chloe Bennet and Clark Gregg
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Bosses on Big Betrayal, Hydra Influences and What's Next

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

Chloe Bennet, Iain De Caestecker and Clark Gregg
Exclusive: Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Bosses Dissect Big Clairvoyant Reveal, Tease What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Read a…

Chloe Bennet, Clark Gregg
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: What Is the Blue Alien? One Theory Debunked!

Ever since Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. was picked up, there's been one question on everyone's minds: How…

Jaimie Alexander
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Which Teammember Has Been Hiding a Big Secret?

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.One Door ClosesNew(Season 2, Episode 15) ABC

Skye wrestles with her new powers and makes a life-altering decision. Meanwhile, unexpected revelations bring surprising conflict to Agent Coulson and the team.

Tue Apr 7 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.AfterlifeNew(Season 2, Episode 16) ABC

Robert Gonzales strikes, so Agent Coulson leaps into action to safeguard S.H.I.E.L.D. Meanwhile, Skye's personal mission leads her to cross paths with a mysterious Inhuman named Lincoln.