Elizabeth HenstridgeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Frances Henstridge

Birth Place: Sheffield, England

Birthday: September 11, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Henstridge
Exclusive Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Sneak Peek: Simmons Is Working for HYDRA!

Not again. After¬†Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.¬†revealed Ward was actually working for HYDRA, we h…

Ming-Na Wen, Chloe Bennet
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Postmortem: Who's the Mystery Man? Who Didn't Survive?

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's season finale of Marvel's Agen…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop