Elizabeth Banks Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell

Birth Place: Pittsfield, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:3.86 out of 5 (111 ratings)

Your Rating:

Elizabeth Banks and Max Handelman
Elizabeth Banks Welcomes a Son

Mar 30, 2011 4:27 PM EDT

Is it just me, or is it too ...

May 24, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Christa Miller recently ...

May 17, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Steve Carell, John Krasinski and Rainn Wilson, <EM>The Office</EM>
The Office Celebrates Good Times

Mar 30, 2006 3:00 AM EST