Elizabeth Banks Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell

Birth Place: Pittsfield, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:3.86 out of 5 (111 ratings)

Your Rating: