Eliza Taylor Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Eliza Jane Taylor-Cotter

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: October 24, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lindsey Morgan as Raven and Bob Morley

Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Will Raven Follow Finn to the Grave?

Based on this exclusive sneak peek from next week's return of The 100, it seems Finn's death might mean nothing after all. Golden Globes fashion hits and misses After Clarke (Eliza Taylor) sacrificed Finn to create a truce with the Grounders, the you… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Eliza Taylor, Thomas McDonell
The 100 Midseason Finale: Will Clarke Sacrifice Finn?

How far would you go to save the one you love? That's the question Clarke (Eliza Taylor) is faced wi…

Eliza Taylor
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Why Is Clarke Going Back to Mount Weather?

Not ones to rest on their laurels, when Raven (Lindsey Morgan) discovers Mount Weather is blocking t…

Eliza Taylor
The 100 Creator on Who Survived and the Mystery Behind Mount Weather

The best sci-fi show on TV returns Wednesday and it's on The CW. Though it initially appeared to be…

Eliza Taylor
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: What is Mount Weather?

When The 100 returns Wednesday, it doesn't waste any time addressing the big question: Where the hel…

The 100
The 100 Creator Previews the Finale's Big Battle: "They're Screwed"

Things are not looking up for The 100. The Grounders are heading their way, their weapons expert has…

Eliza Taylor
Watch This Tonight: The 100

Who will survive the season finale of The 100? On the first episode of the two-part closer, Clarke (…

Details

  • Birth Name: Eliza Jane Taylor-Cotter
  • Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  • Birthday: October 24, 1989, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »