Eliza Taylor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eliza Jane Taylor-Cotter

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: October 24, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eliza Taylor, Thomas McDonell
The 100 Midseason Finale: Will Clarke Sacrifice Finn?

How far would you go to save the one you love? That's the question Clarke (Eliza Taylor) i…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 9:00pm
The 100Blood Must Have Blood, Part OneNew(Season 2, Episode 15) CW

Clarke and Lexa prepare for battle in Part 1 of the two-part Season 2 finale. Later, Octavia and Lincoln are forced to make a difficult decision.

Wed Mar 11 9:00pm
The 100Blood Must Have Blood, Part TwoNew(Season 2, Episode 16) CW

Jaha makes a surprising move in the conclusion of the two-part Season 2 finale. Meanwhile, Clarke gets help from an unexpected source; and Lincoln seeks revenge.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop