Eliza TaylorCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eliza Jane Taylor-Cotter

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: October 24, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eliza Taylor, Thomas McDonell
_The 100_ Midseason Finale: Will Clarke Sacrifice Finn?

How far would you go to save the one you love? That's the question Clarke (Eliza Taylor) i…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 9:00pm
The 100Coup de GraceNew(Season 2, Episode 11) CW

Brutal consequences are faced by Bellamy and Lincoln. Meanwhile, Abby fights to stay in control; and Jasper confronts President Wallace.

Wed Feb 11 9:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop