Elisha Cuthbert Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: November 30, 1982, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (292 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 27 1:37am
Last Call With Carson DalyNew(Season 14, Episode 68) NBC

Elisha Cuthbert; Etan Cohen. Also: Gap Dream perform.

Mon Mar 30 10:30am
Airspeed FLIXe

It's up to a young girl (Elisha Cuthbert) to land an airline jet after a severe storm knocks the crew unconscious. Joe Mantegna, Charles Powell, Lynne Adams. Directed by Robert Tinnell.

Tue Mar 31 5:00am
Airspeed FLIXe

It's up to a young girl (Elisha Cuthbert) to land an airline jet after a severe storm knocks the crew unconscious. Joe Mantegna, Charles Powell, Lynne Adams. Directed by Robert Tinnell.

Tue Apr 7 2:10pm
House of Wax MAXe

Slasher flick that follows six road-tripping twentysomethings who get waylaid in a backwater town and visit a tourist death trap.