Elisha CuthbertCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: November 30, 1982, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (292 ratings)

Your Rating:

Adam Levy and Juan Pablo di Pace
NBC Announces Midseason Premiere Dates: When Does The Bible Sequel A.D. Debut?

Hallelujah! We now have a date for the second coming… of producer Mark Burnett's religious…

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 5 12:20am
The Girl Next DoorNew OXYGN

A studious high-school senior (Emile Hirsch) falls for his new neighbor, only to discover the blonde bombshell is a former porn star. Elisha Cuthbert. Luke Greenfield directed.

Sat Feb 7 10:35pm
Captivity TMC

Sleazy thriller about a fashion model (Elisha Cuthbert) who is drugged, abducted and held prisoner by a mysterious stranger. Daniel Gillies, Pruitt Taylor Vince, Michael Harney, Laz Alonso, Maggie Damon. Roland Joffe directed.

Sun Feb 8 1:35am
Captivity TMC

Sleazy thriller about a fashion model (Elisha Cuthbert) who is drugged, abducted and held prisoner by a mysterious stranger. Daniel Gillies, Pruitt Taylor Vince, Michael Harney, Laz Alonso, Maggie Damon. Roland Joffe directed.

Shop