Elisha Cuthbert Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: November 30, 1982, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (292 ratings)

Your Rating:

Adam Levy and Juan Pablo di Pace
NBC Announces Midseason Premiere Dates: When Does The Bible Sequel A.D. Debut?

Hallelujah! We now have a date for the second coming… of producer Mark Burnett's religious…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 4:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job!Jim and Derrick(Season 3, Episode 6) TOON

The guys have a chugging contest, interview Elisha Cuthbert and hit the skate park.

Fri Mar 6 6:00am
Airspeed FLIXe

It's up to a young girl (Elisha Cuthbert) to land an airline jet after a severe storm knocks the crew unconscious. Joe Mantegna, Charles Powell, Lynne Adams. Directed by Robert Tinnell.

Thu Mar 12 8:30am
Airspeed FLIXe

It's up to a young girl (Elisha Cuthbert) to land an airline jet after a severe storm knocks the crew unconscious. Joe Mantegna, Charles Powell, Lynne Adams. Directed by Robert Tinnell.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop