Elisabeth Sladen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elisabeth Clara Heath-Sladen

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: February 1, 1946, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2006
Actor
1963