Elisabeth ShueCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elisabeth Judson Shue

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: October 6, 1963, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More