Elisabeth ShueCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elisabeth Judson Shue

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: October 6, 1963, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Voice
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1984