Elinor DonahueCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Eleanor Donahue

Birth Place: Tacoma, WA

Birthday: April 19, 1937, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop