Eli Roth Celebrity Watchlist

Eli Roth

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eli Raphael Roth

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1972, Aries

Profession: Director, Actor, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating:3.55 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eli Roth Photos

  • Jordan Ladd and Eli Roth - Young Hollywood Awards, April 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • How Evil Are You? - Eli Roth
    Photo By: Discovery
  • How Evil Are You? - Eli Roth
    Photo By: Discovery
  • How Evil Are You? - Eli Roth
    Photo By: Discovery