Eli RothCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eli Raphael Roth

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1972, Aries

Profession: Director, Actor, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Producer
2013
Actor
2012
Judge
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Producer
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Producer
2007
Director
2007
Writer
2007
Source
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Director
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Director
2005
Producer
2005
Writer
2005
Director
2003
Source
2003
Producer
2003
Writer
2003