Elena Satine Celebrity Watchlist

Elena Satine

Birth Name: Elena Marié Satine

Birth Place: Tbilisi, Georgia, Soviet Union

Birthday: November 24, 1987, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp

Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, the actress would have even been satisfied had last May's jaw-dropping finale spelled the end of her vengeful character Emily Thorne's (aka Amanda Clark… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun May 24 2:00pm
NCISDefiance(Season 8, Episode 15) USA-E

Following the attempted assassination of the Belgravian defense minister, the team is assigned to protect his daughter, who is studying in the U.S.; and Gibbs investigates the death of the marine who sacrificed his life to protect the defense minister.

More NewsSee all »

Brett Dalton, Chloe Bennet and Clark Gregg
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Bosses on Big Betrayal, Hydra Influences and What's Next

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

Jaimie Alexander
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Which Teammember Has Been Hiding a Big Secret?

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

Jaimie Alexander and Clark Gregg
Lady Sif Teams Up with the Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. to Take Down Lorelei

Lady Sif is coming to Midgard! Jaimie Alexander will make her Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. debut on Tuesda…

Clark Gregg, Elizabeth Henstridge, Iain De Caestecker, Brett Dalton
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: What Really Saved Coulson and Skye?

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

J. August Richards
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. to Introduce Deathlok and Lorelei

There's plenty of surprises in store when Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. returns in February: Death…

Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Magic City
A Clean-Shaven Jeffrey Dean Morgan and 8 More Amenities at Magic City's Miramar Playa Hotel

Welcome to the Miramar Playa Hotel, a retreat for luxury, glamour and decadence. In Starz's Magic Ci…

Details

  • Birth Name: Elena Marié Satine
  • Birth Place: Tbilisi, Georgia, Soviet Union
  • Birthday: November 24, 1987, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Musician
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating: