Elena Satine Celebrity Watchlist

Elena Satine

Birth Name: Elena Marié Satine

Birth Place: Tbilisi, Georgia, Soviet Union

Birthday: November 24, 1987, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp

Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, the actress would have even been satisfied had last May's jaw-dropping finale spelled the end of her vengeful character Emily Thorne's (aka Amanda Clark… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Long Live David Clarke
01:26 — An explosion at the Grayson Global building rocks the city.
Jack & Amanda Make Love
01:54 — Amanda and Jack recall their past and how things got so complicated between them. It never stopped the way they felt about each other though. Neither (more…)
David Clarke Passes Away
01:55 — David Clarke takes one last breath. His daughter, Amanda, is there by his side. She knows that after embarking on her path of revenge, she was ultimat (more…)
Foster Hell
02:19 — Emily looks to cross out another target on her revengenda.

More NewsSee all »

Brett Dalton, Chloe Bennet and Clark Gregg
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Bosses on Big Betrayal, Hydra Influences and What's Next

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

Jaimie Alexander
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Which Teammember Has Been Hiding a Big Secret?

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

Jaimie Alexander and Clark Gregg
Lady Sif Teams Up with the Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. to Take Down Lorelei

Lady Sif is coming to Midgard! Jaimie Alexander will make her Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. debut on Tuesda…

Clark Gregg, Elizabeth Henstridge, Iain De Caestecker, Brett Dalton
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: What Really Saved Coulson and Skye?

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

J. August Richards
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. to Introduce Deathlok and Lorelei

There's plenty of surprises in store when Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. returns in February: Death…

Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Magic City
A Clean-Shaven Jeffrey Dean Morgan and 8 More Amenities at Magic City's Miramar Playa Hotel

Welcome to the Miramar Playa Hotel, a retreat for luxury, glamour and decadence. In Starz's Magic Ci…

Details

  • Birth Name: Elena Marié Satine
  • Birth Place: Tbilisi, Georgia, Soviet Union
  • Birthday: November 24, 1987, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Musician