Elena Satine Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elena Marié Satine

Birth Place: Tbilisi, Georgia, Soviet Union

Birthday: November 24, 1987, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Ac…

Brett Dalton, Chloe Bennet and Clark Gregg
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Bosses on Big Betrayal, Hydra Influences and What's Next

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Marvel's Agents of…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 10:01pm
RevengeBaitNew(Season 4, Episode 15) ABC

Margaux uses her ammo on Emily and Jack, which causes a shift in their friendship. Elsewhere, Natalie reveals the truth about her presence in the Hamptons to Victoria.

Sun Mar 15 10:01pm
RevengeRetaliationNew(Season 4, Episode 16) ABC

Natalie hosts a party to celebrate Independence Day and bask in her new wealth, and she asks David to be her date for the event. Meanwhile, a vengeful Margaux kicks her plan into high gear.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop