Elden Henson Celebrity Watchlist

Elden Henson

Birth Name: Elden Ryan Ratliff

Birth Place: Rockville, Maryland, United States

Birthday: August 30, 1977, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elden Henson, The Mighty Ducks

Elden Henson Reveals What Happened to The Mighty Ducks' Bash Brothers

Long before he was an Avocado at Law on Daredevil, Elden Henson was one half of the inimitable Bash Brothers in The Mighty Ducks trilogy. And last we saw Fulton Reed (Henson) and Dean Portman (Aaron Lohr), they were celebrating the Ducks' win over th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lords Of Dogtown - Trailer
02:30 — After a severe drought empties Southern California’s swimming pools, “Z-Boys” Tony (Victor Rasuk), Stacy (John Robinson) and Jay (Emile Hirsch) move i (more…)
Jobs - Clip - Garage Conversation
01:02 — The extraordinary story of Steve Jobs, the original innovator and ground-breaking entrepreneur who let nothing stand in the way of greatness. The fi (more…)
Jobs - Trailer 1
02:19 — The extraordinary story of Steve Jobs, the original innovator and ground-breaking entrepreneur who let nothing stand in the way of greatness. The fi (more…)
Jobs - Trailer 2
01:37 — The extraordinary story of Steve Jobs, the original innovator and ground-breaking entrepreneur who let nothing stand in the way of greatness. The fi (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 12:00am
Cast Away HBOSGe

A plane crash leaves a compulsive workaholic stranded on a deserted island for more than four years, where he's forced to adjust to a new life of solitude.

I’ll Watch376 Watching
Tue Oct 4 8:45am
Cast Away HBO

A plane crash leaves a compulsive workaholic stranded on a deserted island for more than four years, where he's forced to adjust to a new life of solitude.

I’ll Watch376 Watching
Tue Oct 4 8:00pm
Cast Away HBO

A plane crash leaves a compulsive workaholic stranded on a deserted island for more than four years, where he's forced to adjust to a new life of solitude.

I’ll Watch376 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Elden Ryan Ratliff
  • Birth Place: Rockville, Maryland, United States
  • Birthday: August 30, 1977, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Related Video

Elden Henson, The Mighty Ducks
What Happened to The Mighty Ducks' Bash Brothers?

Ducks fly together