E.J. Bonilla Celebrity Watchlist

E.J. Bonilla

Birth Name: Edward Joshua Bonilla

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 8, 1988, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 7:00pm
Blue BloodsDedication(Season 1, Episode 15) ION

Frank is the target of an assassination attempt. Danny hunts the shooter and tries to determine if the attack was random or if someone is seeking revenge against his dad.

I’ll Watch2662 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Edward Joshua Bonilla
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States
  • Birthday: September 8, 1988, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind