Eileen AtkinsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eileen June Atkins

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 16, 1934, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Creator
2012
Creator
2012
Creator
2012
Creator
2012
Creator
2012
Creator
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Writer
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1977

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop