Edward R. Murrow Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Egbert Roscoe Murrow

Birth Place: Polecat Creek, NC

Birthday: April 25, 1908, Taurus

Profession: Broadcast journalist

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop