Edward Herrmann Celebrity Watchlist

Edward Herrmann

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Kirk Herrmann

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: July 21, 1943, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Voice
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2006
Narrator
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Actor
2005
Narrator
2005
Actor
2004
Narrator
2004
Narrator
2004
Narrator
2003
Narrator
2003
Narrator
2003
Actor
2003
Narrator
2003
Narrator
2003
Remarks by
2003
Narrator
2003
Narrator
2003
Narrator
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Narrator
2001
Narrator
2001
Actor
2001
Narrator
2001
Actor
2001
Narrator
2000
Narrator
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Narrator
Narrator